Timoptic Ophthalmic Solution - Visit Online Canadian Pharmacy for Prices
coronavirus
Covid-19
We are open, and still successfully delivering affordable prescription medications to patients despite the pandemic. Our team is working hard to prepare orders as quickly as possible. Please take note that some shipping delays may occur More info.
FOLLOW US:
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Buy Timoptic Ophthalmic Solution

Are you Looking to Buy Timoptic Ophthalmic Solution (Timolol) from OnlineCanadianPharmacy.

This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Timoptic Ophthalmic Solution

Scientific Name:

Timolol

Other Names:

Timoptol Ophthalmic Solution Unit Dose

Strength(s):

0.50%

Quantities Available:

180ds

Formulation:

Eye drops

All product content included on OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is for information only. Please note that it is not a replacement for your individual professional medical care or advice. Always remember to speak with a qualified health professional before taking any prescription or non prescription medication.

OnlineCanadianPharmacy Disclaimer
If you have a Privacy concern you may contact our Privacy Officer at [email protected].