Theo Dur - Visit Online Canadian Pharmacy for Prices
coronavirus
Covid-19
We are open, and still successfully delivering affordable prescription medications to patients despite the pandemic. Our team is working hard to prepare orders as quickly as possible. Please take note that some shipping delays may occur More info.
FOLLOW US:
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Are you Looking to Buy Theo Dur (Theophylline SR) from OnlineCanadianPharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Theophylline SR

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : 12H SR Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Theophylline SR 100mg 100 $41.41 Add To Cart
Theophylline SR 200mg 100 $43.43 Add To Cart
Theophylline SR 300mg 100 $45.45 Add To Cart
Theophylline SR
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $41.41
Theophylline SR
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $43.43
Theophylline SR
Dosage: 300mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $45.45

Description

OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is dedicated to customer satisfaction and keeps customers happy by offering only the safest and most affordable Theo Dur. Theo Dur and all other medications are subjected to random quality control tests in order to ensure that you can trust the Theo Dur you are purchasing online.

The Theo Dur from OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is manufactured at Apotex.

OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) and is PharmacyChecker approved. These certifications ensure that you can shop at ease and know you are shopping with a trusted online pharmacy where you can find the lowest price on Theo Dur or any other medication you may need.

Not only is OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com certified by CIPA, PharmacyChecker, and a full supporter of RXRights, OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com provides its customers a 3 part guarantee from BuySAFE when purchasing Theo Dur. With each order, BuySAFE insures identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and a lowest price guarantee. BuySAFE protects your personal information, such as financial data, when buying online with its enhanced security. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com provides competitive prices for Theo Dur as a result of its price matching with all other CIPA certified online pharmacies. This promises that the Theo Dur you purchase is the best price. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com randomly tests and physically inspects Apotex to ensure quality and safety. In the history of OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com, there has never been a case of counterfeit medication. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is one of the most successful online Canadian pharmacies due to its legitimacy and reputability.

When purchasing Theo Dur we require that you provide us with a signed prescription by your doctor. We request an initial fax of the prescription and then original prescription for Theo Dur mailed to OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com. Order Theo Dur or any other product from our large selection of medication online 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. For your convenience there are four easy ways to order; order by fax, order online, order via email, or by calling in. The amazing staff at OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is available to answer any questions you may have when shopping online to make sure you have everything you need without any worry. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com’s quick and dependable shipping will have your Theo Dur mailed to your location within 2 to 4 weeks upon the ordered date. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com accepts all major credit cards, international money orders, and bank certified checks for your convenience.

OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com’s large variety of medication is dispensed from a licensed pharmacy where pharmacy technicians look and review your health records to ensure taking Theo Dur is right for you. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com does not sell any controlled substances under any circumstance. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com offers the best brand name Theo Dur and generic Theophylline SR – Generic to open up your options. Our medications are up to 70% off ensuring that you are always saving money. If you have any questions about OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com, contact us so we can ensure you have the best online shopping experience without having any problems.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Theo Dur | Theophylline SR | Theo Dur | Theo LA

Additional information

Drug Name:

Theo Dur

Scientific Name:

Theophylline SR

Other Names:

Theo LA, Theo La

Strength(s):

100mg, 200mg, 300mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

12H SR Tablet

All product content included on OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is for information only. Please note that it is not a replacement for your individual professional medical care or advice. Always remember to speak with a qualified health professional before taking any prescription or non prescription medication.

OnlineCanadianPharmacy Disclaimer
If you have a Privacy concern you may contact our Privacy Officer at [email protected].