Pradaxa - Visit Online Canadian Pharmacy for Prices
coronavirus
Covid-19
We are open, and still successfully delivering affordable prescription medications to patients despite the pandemic. Our team is working hard to prepare orders as quickly as possible. Please take note that some shipping delays may occur More info.
FOLLOW US:
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Are you Looking to Buy Pradaxa (Dabigatran Etesilate) from OnlineCanadianPharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy BrandPradaxa

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Pradaxa 75mg 60 $132.67 Add To Cart
Pradaxa 75mg 120 $251.46 Add To Cart
Pradaxa 110mg 60 $124.74 Add To Cart
Pradaxa 110mg 180 $342.54 Add To Cart
Pradaxa 150mg 60 $131.67 Add To Cart
Pradaxa 150mg 120 $256.42 Add To Cart
Pradaxa 150mg 180 $378.18 Add To Cart
Pradaxa
Dosage: 75mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $132.67
Pradaxa
Dosage: 75mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $251.46
Pradaxa
Dosage: 110mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $124.74
Pradaxa
Dosage: 110mg
Quantity: 180
Price: $342.54
Pradaxa
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $131.67
Pradaxa
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $256.42
Pradaxa
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 180
Price: $378.18

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Dabigatran Etesilate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Dabigatran Etexilate 110mg 180 $138.60 Add To Cart
Dabigatran Etexilate 150mg 90 $84.15 Add To Cart
Dabigatran Etexilate
Dosage: 110mg
Quantity: 180
Price: $138.60
Dabigatran Etexilate
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $84.15

Description

OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is dedicated to customer satisfaction and keeps customers happy by offering only the safest and most affordable Pradaxa. Pradaxa and all other medications are subjected to random quality control tests in order to ensure that you can trust the Pradaxa you are purchasing online.

The Pradaxa from OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is manufactured at Boehringer Ingelheim.

OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) and is PharmacyChecker approved. These certifications ensure that you can shop at ease and know you are shopping with a trusted online pharmacy where you can find the lowest price on Pradaxa or any other medication you may need.

Not only is OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com certified by CIPA, PharmacyChecker, and a full supporter of RXRights, OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com provides its customers a 3 part guarantee from BuySAFE when purchasing Pradaxa. With each order, BuySAFE insures identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and a lowest price guarantee. BuySAFE protects your personal information, such as financial data, when buying online with its enhanced security. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com provides competitive prices for Pradaxa as a result of its price matching with all other CIPA certified online pharmacies. This promises that the Pradaxa you purchase is the best price. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com randomly tests and physically inspects Boehringer Ingelheim to ensure quality and safety. In the history of OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com, there has never been a case of counterfeit medication. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is one of the most successful online Canadian pharmacies due to its legitimacy and reputability.

When purchasing Pradaxa we require that you provide us with a signed prescription by your doctor. We request an initial fax of the prescription and then original prescription for Pradaxa mailed to OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com. Order Pradaxa or any other product from our large selection of medication online 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. For your convenience there are four easy ways to order; order by fax, order online, order via email, or by calling in. The amazing staff at OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is available to answer any questions you may have when shopping online to make sure you have everything you need without any worry. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com’s quick and dependable shipping will have your Pradaxa mailed to your location within 2 to 4 weeks upon the ordered date. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com accepts all major credit cards, international money orders, and bank certified checks for your convenience.

OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com’s large variety of medication is dispensed from a licensed pharmacy where pharmacy technicians look and review your health records to ensure taking Pradaxa is right for you. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com does not sell any controlled substances under any circumstance. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com offers the best brand name Pradaxa and generic Dabigatran Etexilate to open up your options. Our medications are up to 70% off ensuring that you are always saving money. If you have any questions about OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com, contact us so we can ensure you have the best online shopping experience without having any problems.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Pradaxa

Scientific Name:

Dabigatran Etesilate, Dabigatran Etexilate

Other Names:

Pradax, Pradaxa, Dabigat

Strength(s):

75mg, 150mg, 110mg

Quantities Available:

60, 120, 90, 180

Formulation:

Capsule

All product content included on OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is for information only. Please note that it is not a replacement for your individual professional medical care or advice. Always remember to speak with a qualified health professional before taking any prescription or non prescription medication.

OnlineCanadianPharmacy Disclaimer
If you have a Privacy concern you may contact our Privacy Officer at [email protected].