FOLLOW US:

Are you Looking to Buy Asacol HD (Mesalamine) from OnlineCanadianPharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy BrandAsacol HD

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Delayed Release Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Asacol HD800mg90$86.13Add To Cart
Asacol HD800mg180$159.39Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Mesalamine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Delayed Release Tablet (Enteric Coated)
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Mesalamine800mg90$81.18Add To Cart
Mesalamine800mg180$151.47Add To Cart

Description

OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is dedicated to customer satisfaction and keeps customers happy by
offering only the safest and most affordable Asacol HD. Asacol HD and all
other medications are subjected to random quality control tests in order to ensure
that you can trust the Asacol HD you are purchasing online.

The Asacol HD from OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is manufactured at Tillots Pharma.

OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is certified by the
Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) and is PharmacyChecker approved.
These certifications ensure that you can shop at ease and know you are shopping
with a trusted online pharmacy where you can find the lowest price on Asacol HD or
any other medication you may need.

Not only is OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com certified by CIPA, PharmacyChecker, and a full supporter of
RXRights, OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com provides its customers a 3 part guarantee from BuySAFE when
purchasing Asacol HD. With each order, BuySAFE insures identity theft protection,
money back guarantee, and a lowest price guarantee. BuySAFE protects your personal
information, such as financial data, when buying online with its enhanced security.
OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com provides competitive prices for Asacol HD as a result of its price
matching with all other CIPA certified online pharmacies. This promises that the Asacol HD
you purchase is the best price. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com randomly tests and physically inspects Tillots Pharma to ensure quality and safety. In the history of OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com,
there has never been a case of counterfeit medication. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is one of the
most successful online Canadian pharmacies due to its legitimacy and reputability.

When purchasing Asacol HD we require that you provide us with a signed prescription
by your doctor. We request an initial fax of the prescription and then original
prescription for Asacol HD mailed to OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com. Order Asacol HD or
any other product from our large selection of medication online 24 hours a day,
7 days a week. For your convenience there are four easy ways to order; order by fax,
order online, order via email, or by calling in. The amazing staff at OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is
available to answer any questions you may have when shopping online to make sure
you have everything you need without any worry. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com’s quick and dependable
shipping will have your Asacol HD mailed to your location within 2 to 4 weeks
upon the ordered date. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com accepts all major credit cards, international
money orders, and bank certified checks for your convenience.

OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com’s large variety of medication is dispensed from a licensed pharmacy
where pharmacy technicians look and review your health records to ensure
taking Asacol HD is right for you. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com does not sell any
controlled substances under any circumstance. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com offers the best
brand name Asacol HD and generic Mesalamine to open up your
options. Our medications are up to 70% off ensuring that you are always saving
money. If you have any questions about OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com, contact us so we can ensure
you have the best online shopping experience without having any problems.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Asacol HD

Scientific Name:

Mesalamine

Other Names:

Asacol, Mesacol

Strength(s):

800mg

Quantities Available:

90, 180

Formulation:

Delayed Release Tablet, Delayed Release Tablet (Enteric Coated)

 
OnlineCanadianPharmacy Disclaimer
If you have Privacy concern you may contact our Privacy Officer at [email protected].