Anturane - Visit Online Canadian Pharmacy for Prices
FOLLOW US:
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Are you Looking to Buy Anturane (Sulfinpyrazone) from OnlineCanadianPharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Sulfinpyrazone

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Sulfinpyrazone200mg100$69.69Add To Cart

Description

OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is dedicated to customer satisfaction and keeps customers happy by offering only the safest and most affordable Anturane. Anturane and all other medications are subjected to random quality control tests in order to ensure that you can trust the Anturane you are purchasing online.

The Anturane from OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is manufactured at AA Pharma Inc..

OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) and is PharmacyChecker approved. These certifications ensure that you can shop at ease and know you are shopping with a trusted online pharmacy where you can find the lowest price on Anturane or any other medication you may need.

Not only is OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com certified by CIPA, PharmacyChecker, and a full supporter of RXRights, OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com provides its customers a 3 part guarantee from BuySAFE when purchasing Anturane. With each order, BuySAFE insures identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and a lowest price guarantee. BuySAFE protects your personal information, such as financial data, when buying online with its enhanced security. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com provides competitive prices for Anturane as a result of its price matching with all other CIPA certified online pharmacies. This promises that the Anturane you purchase is the best price. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com randomly tests and physically inspects AA Pharma Inc. to ensure quality and safety. In the history of OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com, there has never been a case of counterfeit medication. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is one of the most successful online Canadian pharmacies due to its legitimacy and reputability.

When purchasing Anturane we require that you provide us with a signed prescription by your doctor. We request an initial fax of the prescription and then original prescription for Anturane mailed to OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com. Order Anturane or any other product from our large selection of medication online 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. For your convenience there are four easy ways to order; order by fax, order online, order via email, or by calling in. The amazing staff at OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is available to answer any questions you may have when shopping online to make sure you have everything you need without any worry. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com’s quick and dependable shipping will have your Anturane mailed to your location within 2 to 4 weeks upon the ordered date. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com accepts all major credit cards, international money orders, and bank certified checks for your convenience.

OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com’s large variety of medication is dispensed from a licensed pharmacy where pharmacy technicians look and review your health records to ensure taking Anturane is right for you. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com does not sell any controlled substances under any circumstance. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com offers the best brand name Anturane and generic Sulfinpyrazone – Generic to open up your options. Our medications are up to 70% off ensuring that you are always saving money. If you have any questions about OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com, contact us so we can ensure you have the best online shopping experience without having any problems.

Anturane is a medication that reduces the amount of uric acid in your body, allowing more uric acid to be passed out in your urine. Anturane is used in the treatment of gouty and gouty arthritis.

Keep at room temperature and protect from moisture and heat.

To decrease the chance of kidney stones forming, drink at least 8-10 full glasses of fluid ever day, unless your doctor tells you otherwise. It is not known whether Anturane will harm an unborn child. Talk with your doctor about the risks and benefits of taking Anturane. Talk with your doctor about Anturane if you are breast-feeding, as it is unknown whether or not Anturane can pass into the breast milk.

Do not take aspirin, salsalate (Disalcid), magnesium salicylate (Magan, Doan’s), choline and magnesium salicylate (Trilisate), or other aspirin-like products unless your doctor tells you to do so.

Patient Family Information  : Always take Anturane exactly as your doctor has shown you. Take Anturane with a full glass of water. To decrease the chance of kidney stones forming, drink at least 8-10 full glasses of fluid ever day, unless your doctor tells you otherwise. Take Anturane with food, milk, or an antacid to lessen stomach upset. If nausea, vomiting, or loss of appetite is severe or persistent, talk to your doctor about ways you can help limit or stop these issues.

Avoid the use of Anturane if: you have had an allergic reaction to sulfinpyrazone, have kidney disease or poorly functioning kidneys; have kidney stones; have an ulcer in your stomach; have blood problems; or are on high-dose aspirin or salicylate therapy.

Sever Side Effects : Serious side effects may include: allergic reaction

Less severe side effects may include: heartburn, nausea, and upset stomach.

Other: None.

Anturane | Sulfinpyrazone | Anturane | Sulfinpyrazone

Additional information

Drug Name:

Anturane

Scientific Name:

Sulfinpyrazone

Other Names:

Sulfinpyrazone, Anturane

Strength(s):

200mg, noDose

Quantities Available:

100, 1

Formulation:

Tablet

OnlineCanadianPharmacy Disclaimer
If you have a Privacy concern you may contact our Privacy Officer at [email protected]om.