Transderm Multipack - Visit Online Canadian Pharmacy for Prices

COVID-19 UPDATE: We are open, and still successfully delivering affordable prescription medications to patients despite the pandemic. Our team is working hard to prepare orders as quickly as possible. Please take note that some shipping delays may occur.

FOLLOW US:
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Buy Transderm Multipack
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Transderm Multipack

Scientific Name:

Scopolamine

Other Names:

Transderm Scop Patch

Strength(s):

1mg/3day

Quantities Available:

10

Formulation:

Motion Sickness Patch

OnlineCanadianPharmacy Disclaimer
If you have a Privacy concern you may contact our Privacy Officer at [email protected].