Natura SUR-FIT Duraflex Wafer White 413162 - Visit Online Canadian Pharmacy for Prices
coronavirus
Covid-19
We are open, and still successfully delivering affordable prescription medications to patients despite the pandemic. Our team is working hard to prepare orders as quickly as possible. Please take note that some shipping delays may occur More info.
FOLLOW US:
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Buy Natura SUR-FIT Duraflex Wafer White 413162
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Natura SUR-FIT Duraflex Wafer White 413162

Scientific Name:

Ostomy products – non Rx

Other Names:

Natura SUR-FIT Dura Flex Wafer White

Strength(s):

57mm

Quantities Available:

10

Formulation:

All product content included on OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is for information only. Please note that it is not a replacement for your individual professional medical care or advice. Always remember to speak with a qualified health professional before taking any prescription or non prescription medication.

OnlineCanadianPharmacy Disclaimer
If you have a Privacy concern you may contact our Privacy Officer at [email protected].