FOLLOW US:

Are you Looking to Buy Mestinon (Pyridostigmine) from OnlineCanadianPharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy BrandMestinon

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Mestinon60mg100$56.44Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Pyridostigmine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Pyridostigmine60mg100$56.44Add To Cart

Description

OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is dedicated to customer satisfaction and keeps customers happy by offering only the safest and most affordable Mestinon. Mestinon and all other medications are subjected to random quality control tests in order to ensure that you can trust the Mestinon you are purchasing online.

The Mestinon from OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is manufactured at Samarth Pharma.

OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) and is PharmacyChecker approved. These certifications ensure that you can shop at ease and know you are shopping with a trusted online pharmacy where you can find the lowest price on Mestinon or any other medication you may need.

Not only is OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com certified by CIPA, PharmacyChecker, and a full supporter of RXRights, OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com provides its customers a 3 part guarantee from BuySAFE when purchasing Mestinon. With each order, BuySAFE insures identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and a lowest price guarantee. BuySAFE protects your personal information, such as financial data, when buying online with its enhanced security. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com provides competitive prices for Mestinon as a result of its price matching with all other CIPA certified online pharmacies. This promises that the Mestinon you purchase is the best price. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com randomly tests and physically inspects Samarth Pharma to ensure quality and safety. In the history of OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com, there has never been a case of counterfeit medication. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is one of the most successful online Canadian pharmacies due to its legitimacy and reputability.

When purchasing Mestinon we require that you provide us with a signed prescription by your doctor. We request an initial fax of the prescription and then original prescription for Mestinon mailed to OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com. Order Mestinon or any other product from our large selection of medication online 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. For your convenience there are four easy ways to order; order by fax, order online, order via email, or by calling in. The amazing staff at OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is available to answer any questions you may have when shopping online to make sure you have everything you need without any worry. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com’s quick and dependable shipping will have your Mestinon mailed to your location within 2 to 4 weeks upon the ordered date. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com accepts all major credit cards, international money orders, and bank certified checks for your convenience.

OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com’s large variety of medication is dispensed from a licensed pharmacy where pharmacy technicians look and review your health records to ensure taking Mestinon is right for you. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com does not sell any controlled substances under any circumstance. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com offers the best brand name Mestinon and generic Pyridostigmine – Generic to open up your options. Our medications are up to 70% off ensuring that you are always saving money. If you have any questions about OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com, contact us so we can ensure you have the best online shopping experience without having any problems.

Mestinon is a prescription medication that works by affecting the chemicals in the body that are involved in the communication between nerve impulses and muscle movement. This medication is primarily used to treat symptoms of myasthenia gravis .

This medication should be stored at room temperature in an area that is protected from heat and moisture.

Before taking this medication, tell your doctor if you have asthma or kidney disease. This medication may cause harm to an unborn child. Notify your doctor before taking Mestinon if you are pregnant, planning to become pregnant, or planning to breastfeed your child.

Follow your doctor’s instructions regarding restrictions of food, beverages and exercise.

This medication should be taken exactly as prescribed. When taking this medication, follow the directions on your prescription label. If you do not understand these directions, contact you healthcare provider for further instruction. Mestinon tablets should be swallowed whole and taken according to your treatment schedule, which your doctor will provide for you.

Do not take Mestinon tablets if you have peritonitis (a serious stomach condition), or if you have a bladder or bowel obstruction.

Severe Side Effects: extreme muscle weakness; severe vomiting or diarrhea; vision problems; or muscle cramps or twitching.

Common and Less Serious Side Effects: sweating or urinating more than usual; drooling, watery eyes; warmth or tingly feeling; mild nausea, vomiting, or stomach pain; mild itching or skin rash; or muscle or joint pain.

Other: None.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Mestinon

Scientific Name:

Pyridostigmine

Other Names:

Distinon, Mestinon

Strength(s):

60mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Tablet

OnlineCanadianPharmacy Disclaimer
If you have a Privacy concern you may contact our Privacy Officer at [email protected].