FOLLOW US:
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Buy Lithane Citrate Syrup
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lithane Citrate Syrup

Scientific Name:

Lithium Citrate

Other Names:

Lithium Citrate Solution

Strength(s):

8meq/5mL

Quantities Available:

500mL

Formulation:

Syrup

OnlineCanadianPharmacy Disclaimer
If you have a Privacy concern you may contact our Privacy Officer at [email protected].