Duaklir Pressair - Visit Online Canadian Pharmacy for Prices
coronavirus
Covid-19
We are open, and still successfully delivering affordable prescription medications to patients despite the pandemic. Our team is working hard to prepare orders as quickly as possible. Please take note that some shipping delays may occur More info.
FOLLOW US:
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Buy Duaklir Pressair

Duaklir Pressair

Formulation : Inhalation Powder
Dosage : 400/12mcg
Quantity : 60doses
Prescription Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Duaklir Pressair

Scientific Name:

Aclidinium Bromide/Formoterol Fumarate

Other Names:

Duaklir Genuair

Strength(s):

400/12mcg

Quantities Available:

60doses, 180doses

Formulation:

Inhalation Powder

All product content included on OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is for information only. Please note that it is not a replacement for your individual professional medical care or advice. Always remember to speak with a qualified health professional before taking any prescription or non prescription medication.

OnlineCanadianPharmacy Disclaimer
If you have a Privacy concern you may contact our Privacy Officer at [email protected].