FOLLOW US:
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Are you Looking to Buy Aggrenox (Dipyridamole/Asa) from OnlineCanadianPharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy BrandAggrenox

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Aggrenox200/25mg60$69.30Add To Cart
Aggrenox200/25mg120$129.69Add To Cart
Aggrenox200/25mg180$191.07Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Dipyridamole/Asa

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Dipyridamole/Asa200/25mg100$52.47Add To Cart

Description

OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is dedicated to customer satisfaction and keeps customers happy by offering only the safest and most affordable Aggrenox. Aggrenox and all other medications are subjected to random quality control tests in order to ensure that you can trust the Aggrenox you are purchasing online.

The Aggrenox from OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is manufactured at Intas Pharmaceutical.

OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) and is PharmacyChecker approved. These certifications ensure that you can shop at ease and know you are shopping with a trusted online pharmacy where you can find the lowest price on Aggrenox or any other medication you may need.

Not only is OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com certified by CIPA, PharmacyChecker, and a full supporter of RXRights, OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com provides its customers a 3 part guarantee from BuySAFE when purchasing Aggrenox. With each order, BuySAFE insures identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and a lowest price guarantee. BuySAFE protects your personal information, such as financial data, when buying online with its enhanced security. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com provides competitive prices for Aggrenox as a result of its price matching with all other CIPA certified online pharmacies. This promises that the Aggrenox you purchase is the best price. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com randomly tests and physically inspects Intas Pharmaceutical to ensure quality and safety. In the history of OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com, there has never been a case of counterfeit medication. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is one of the most successful online Canadian pharmacies due to its legitimacy and reputability.

When purchasing Aggrenox we require that you provide us with a signed prescription by your doctor. We request an initial fax of the prescription and then original prescription for Aggrenox mailed to OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com. Order Aggrenox or any other product from our large selection of medication online 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. For your convenience there are four easy ways to order; order by fax, order online, order via email, or by calling in. The amazing staff at OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is available to answer any questions you may have when shopping online to make sure you have everything you need without any worry. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com’s quick and dependable shipping will have your Aggrenox mailed to your location within 2 to 4 weeks upon the ordered date. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com accepts all major credit cards, international money orders, and bank certified checks for your convenience.

OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com’s large variety of medication is dispensed from a licensed pharmacy where pharmacy technicians look and review your health records to ensure taking Aggrenox is right for you. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com does not sell any controlled substances under any circumstance. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com offers the best brand name Aggrenox and generic Dipyridamole/Asa – Generic to open up your options. Our medications are up to 70% off ensuring that you are always saving money. If you have any questions about OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com, contact us so we can ensure you have the best online shopping experience without having any problems.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Aggrenox

Scientific Name:

Dipyridamole/Asa, Dipyridamole/ASA

Other Names:

Arreno, Asasantin Retard, Asasantin SR

Strength(s):

200/25mg

Quantities Available:

100, 60, 180, 120

Formulation:

ER Capsule, Capsule

OnlineCanadianPharmacy Disclaimer
If you have a Privacy concern you may contact our Privacy Officer at [email protected].