Tegretol SR - Visit Online Canadian Pharmacy for Prices
coronavirus
Covid-19
We are open, and still successfully delivering affordable prescription medications to patients despite the pandemic. Our team is working hard to prepare orders as quickly as possible. Please take note that some shipping delays may occur.
FOLLOW US:
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Buy Tegretol SR
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tegretol SR

Scientific Name:

Carbamazepine CR

Other Names:

Tegrital

Strength(s):

200mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Sustaine Release Tablet

OnlineCanadianPharmacy Disclaimer
If you have a Privacy concern you may contact our Privacy Officer at [email protected].