FOLLOW US:
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Are you Looking to Buy Clomid (Clomiphene) from OnlineCanadianPharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy BrandClomid

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Clomid50mg30$89.89Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Clomiphene

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Scored Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Clomiphene25mg100$69.30Add To Cart
Clomiphene50mg100$78.21Add To Cart
Clomiphene100mg50$173.25Add To Cart

Description

OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is dedicated to customer satisfaction and keeps customers happy by offering only the safest and most affordable Clomid. Clomid and all other medications are subjected to random quality control tests in order to ensure that you can trust the Clomid you are purchasing online.

The Clomid from OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is manufactured at Cipla and Serum Institute.

OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) and is PharmacyChecker approved. These certifications ensure that you can shop at ease and know you are shopping with a trusted online pharmacy where you can find the lowest price on Clomid or any other medication you may need.

Not only is OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com certified by CIPA, PharmacyChecker, and a full supporter of RXRights, OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com provides its customers a 3 part guarantee from BuySAFE when purchasing Clomid. With each order, BuySAFE insures identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and a lowest price guarantee. BuySAFE protects your personal information, such as financial data, when buying online with its enhanced security. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com provides competitive prices for Clomid as a result of its price matching with all other CIPA certified online pharmacies. This promises that the Clomid you purchase is the best price. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com randomly tests and physically inspects Cipla and Serum Institute to ensure quality and safety. In the history of OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com, there has never been a case of counterfeit medication. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is one of the most successful online Canadian pharmacies due to its legitimacy and reputability.

When purchasing Clomid we require that you provide us with a signed prescription by your doctor. We request an initial fax of the prescription and then original prescription for Clomid mailed to OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com. Order Clomid or any other product from our large selection of medication online 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. For your convenience there are four easy ways to order; order by fax, order online, order via email, or by calling in. The amazing staff at OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is available to answer any questions you may have when shopping online to make sure you have everything you need without any worry. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com’s quick and dependable shipping will have your Clomid mailed to your location within 2 to 4 weeks upon the ordered date. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com accepts all major credit cards, international money orders, and bank certified checks for your convenience.

OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com’s large variety of medication is dispensed from a licensed pharmacy where pharmacy technicians look and review your health records to ensure taking Clomid is right for you. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com does not sell any controlled substances under any circumstance. OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com offers the best brand name Clomid and generic Clomiphene – Generic to open up your options. Our medications are up to 70% off ensuring that you are always saving money. If you have any questions about OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com, contact us so we can ensure you have the best online shopping experience without having any problems.

Clomid promotes the release of hormones to allow ovulation to occur. Clomid is used to treat infertility in women.

Store Clomid at room temperature away from heat, moisture, and direct light.

Clomid may cause temporarily impaired vision. If this occurs inform your doctor. Use caution when driving or participating in hazardous activities.

Stop using this Clomid and seek immediate medical attention if you experience an allergic reaction to this medication. Using this medication has been attributed to the development of OHSS (ovarian hyperstimulation syndrome) in some cases. If you experience any of the following symptoms of OHSS immediately seek medical attention: swelling of your hands or legs, shortness of breath, weight gain, nausea or vomiting.

Patient Family Information  : Take Clomid exactly as prescribed by your health care provider. Take each dose with a full glass of water. If you miss a dose of this medication contact your doctor as soon as possible.

If any of the following factors apply to you, you may be unable to take Clomid: you are pregnant; have a thyroid problem, vaginal bleeding, endometriosis, endometrial carcinoma, uterine fibroids, liver disease, ovarian cysts, or any chronic medical illness.

Sever Side Effects : Severe: Allergic reaction.

Common: Mild burning or itching; mild dryness or redness of treated area.

Other: ovarian enlargement (abdominal/pelvic pain, tenderness, pressure, or swelling), flushing, nausea, vomiting, diarrhea, breast tenderness or discomfort, blurred or impaired vision, headache, or abnormal uterine bleeding.

Clomid | Clomiphene | Clomid | Siphene

Additional information

Drug Name:

Clomid

Scientific Name:

Clomiphene

Other Names:

Siphene, Fertomid, Clomid

Strength(s):

100mg, 25mg, 50mg

Quantities Available:

50, 100, 30

Formulation:

Scored Tablet, Tablet

OnlineCanadianPharmacy Disclaimer
If you have a Privacy concern you may contact our Privacy Officer at [email protected].