Tivicay - Visit Online Canadian Pharmacy for Prices
coronavirus
Covid-19
We are open, and still successfully delivering affordable prescription medications to patients despite the pandemic. Our team is working hard to prepare orders as quickly as possible. Please take note that some shipping delays may occur More info.
FOLLOW US:
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Are you Looking to Buy Tivicay (Dolutegravir Sodium) from OnlineCanadianPharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy BrandTivicay

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Tivicay 50mg 30 $762.55 Add To Cart
Tivicay
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $762.55

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Dolutegravir Sodium

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Dolutegravir 50mg 30 $247.50 Add To Cart
Dolutegravir 50mg 90 $710.82 Add To Cart
Dolutegravir
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $247.50
Dolutegravir
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $710.82

Description

When you order dolutegravir from onlinecanadianpharmacy.com you have peace of mind as we protect your privacy with a secure ordering process. The dolutegravir medication you purchase is coming from a CIPA certified, and Pharmacy Checker verified online pharmacy.

Dolutegravir is the generic alternative to Tivicay.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tivicay

Scientific Name:

Dolutegravir Sodium, Dolutegravir

Other Names:

Tivicay, Instgra

Strength(s):

50mg

Quantities Available:

30, 90

Formulation:

Tablet

All product content included on OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is for information only. Please note that it is not a replacement for your individual professional medical care or advice. Always remember to speak with a qualified health professional before taking any prescription or non prescription medication.

OnlineCanadianPharmacy Disclaimer
If you have a Privacy concern you may contact our Privacy Officer at [email protected].