Edarbyclor - Visit Online Canadian Pharmacy for Prices
coronavirus
Covid-19
We are open, and still successfully delivering affordable prescription medications to patients despite the pandemic. Our team is working hard to prepare orders as quickly as possible. Please take note that some shipping delays may occur More info.
FOLLOW US:
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Are you Looking to Buy Edarbyclor (Azilsartan Medoxomil/Chlorthalidone) from OnlineCanadianPharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Buy BrandEdarbyclor

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Edarbyclor 40/25mg 84 $153.50 Add To Cart
Edarbyclor 40/12.5mg 84 $153.52 Add To Cart
Edarbyclor
Dosage: 40/25mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $153.50
Edarbyclor
Dosage: 40/12.5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $153.52

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Generic Azilsartan Medoxomil/Chlorthalidone

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Azilsartan Medoxomil/Chlorthalidone 40/12.5mg 100 $103.95 Add To Cart
Azilsartan Medoxomil/Chlorthalidone
Dosage: 40/12.5mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $103.95

Description

When you order edarbyclor from onlinecanadianpharmacy.com you have peace of mind as we protect your privacy with a secure ordering process. The edarbyclor medication you purchase is coming from a CIPA certified, and Pharmacy Checker verified online pharmacy.

Azilsartan Medoxomil/Chlorthalidone is the generic alternative to Edarbyclor.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Edarbyclor

Scientific Name:

Azilsartan Medoxomil/Chlorthalidone

Other Names:

Edarbyclor, Asar-CT

Strength(s):

40/12.5mg, 40/25mg

Quantities Available:

84, 100

Formulation:

Tablet

All product content included on OnlineCanadianPharmacy.com is for information only. Please note that it is not a replacement for your individual professional medical care or advice. Always remember to speak with a qualified health professional before taking any prescription or non prescription medication.

OnlineCanadianPharmacy Disclaimer
If you have a Privacy concern you may contact our Privacy Officer at [email protected].