FOLLOW US:
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Buy Cialis PAH Generic by Apo
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cialis PAH Generic by Apo

Scientific Name:

Tadalafil

Other Names:

Tadalafil PAH

Strength(s):

20mg**NEW**

Quantities Available:

60

Formulation:

Tablet

OnlineCanadianPharmacy Disclaimer
If you have a Privacy concern you may contact our Privacy Officer at [email protected].